Bollywood Celebs Feet

Sonam kapoor






5 comments:

Sonam is a Divine Goddess want to bow my head on Sonam’s feet and kiss , taste it lick it and with my tongue I also dream at night to be in her feet and licking it I want to be slave of her divine feet i wanna kiss it. may my dream come true i wanna live in her feet and worship her feet and her soles for whole of my life.


I want to be madam sonam kapoors slave.madam pls appoint me as your feet slave.i will live my whole life under your feet,worship纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮纮


wow,, such beauty and beautful feet,, iwud love to suck each of yr toesadn lick in between yr toes, lick yr soles,, smell yr toes and feet afetr you have worn yr hiigh heels shoes teh whole days,, plz gidt me yr stinky old sockc ,, i wud cherish them my whole life


I'd plant wet kisses all over your creamy wrinkled soles... Trace my fingernails and tongue along your deep high arches... Gnaw at ur chubby heels... Suck your toes, slurping their sweet nectar... Roll my tongue b/w ur toes... Ask u to command me in ur ticklish frenzy-"LICK MY SOLES..."
Suck & lick da balls of ur feet... Spit gobs full on ur upturned soles and toes & slurp it back hungrily... Eat melting choco chip ice cream off ur upturned soles... Wash ur heavenly feet wid milk & drink da holy milk off ur beautiful feet... Squeeze strawberry slices & cherries b/w ur toes & savour da mashed delicacies... I'd scrape da underside of ur toes wid my lower teeth, enticing pleasurable moans 4m u... Sending signals 2 ur brain dat u wont b able 2 interpret...


Sonam angel i love u. Plz make me ur footslave 4 da rest of ur lyf. I'd keep licking ur holy soles night & day, sicking ur honey toes as if there's no tomorow. I'd spit & drool at the underside of ur toes of ur upturned soles;
& slurp my saliva back, wich'd b holy-water 4 me by ur divine feet blessing.
I'd kiss & gnaw @ ur soft, round, chubby heels, wich r sweet as cheese.
Ur toes r meant to be sucked like candies only, slender & long lyk an infant's fingers.
I'd lyk 2 keep kissin & lickin ur creamy, wrinkled soles; placing dem on my cheeks & chest.
I wanna keep rainin kisses upon ur snow-white ankles & feet tops.
It's my heart's desire 2 let my cock & balls tortured by u, esp.undr ur beautiful feet.
I want u 2 bust my balls undr ur naked soles, as well as under ur high-heeled stilletos, ur flip-flops, ur platforms.
I want u 2 kick my testicles by ur angelic feet, whenever u want, just 2 see ur lovely giggles & laughs.
It's my dream 2 b used as ur footstool or evn substitute as ur coffee table on all fours, so dat u cn play wid my genitals whnevr u want, squeezing my balls b/w ur big toe & da insole of ur flats/slippers/flip-flops.
Plz Sonam goddess, giv me extremely teasin footjobs, enclosin jus my cockhead inside ur soft soles & drain out all da pre-cum 4m my balls, makin my cockhead ache & cause me pee again & again.
Plz let me use my tongue as ur "toe-floss", to roll my tongue b/w ur long sexy toes. As it is, thr r soft cavernous gaps b/w ur toes due 2 da extra toe lengths.
It's a blessin 4 me, so dat i hv more toe-areas 2 keep sucking & slurping.
Moreovr, da gaps b/w ur soft toes r filld wid reservoirs of nectar & honey.
I'll do nethin 4 u Sonam my love, if u let me become ur footslave & let me fulfill all my fetish fantasies above.
U cn probe my asshole or even my penis wid ur spiked heel.
I'd drink ur sweet & refreshing urine all my lyf, wich tastes lyk litchi-nectar.
I'd lick ur asshole clean 4m outside, as well as I'd eat ur asshole, worshippin ur ass; cleanin out ur bowels wud my tongue, b4 or aftr u take a shit.
Plz Sonam, make me ur footslave.


bollywoodfeet blog is site containing wallpapers , photos and videos of beautifull feet of indian female celebrities. It is a site dedicated to beautifull indian feet and pretty indian female celebrities . The blog is frequently updated with new feet pics of indian pretty celebs and other pretty indian ladies.





Note: Click on the Names in the preview for more pics!! dont click on these preview pics....More pics inside ..

Please comment on the photo's if u appreciate my work.
thanx

and spread the blog to ur friends so they can also admire the beauty of indian feet....



<$BlogItemTitle$>

Aishwarya rai

Sexy feet Of The beauty goddes on earth

Beautiful feet of Katrina Kaif

If you liked this blog then please Subscribe to Our Feeds and dont forget to share it on Digg/Stumble Upon/Twitter

Feet From Pakistan

Sex feet of pakistani women:D

neha dhupia

Sexy feet Of hot actress Neha Dhupia

sayali bhagat

Hot and lovely feet of the newcommer Sayali Bhagat

Followers

Bringing out the best Indian feet from india!!
Loading...

Recent Comments